Rachel Ashley Official Fan Club Enter Rachel's World Exit Rachel's World

Loading the player ...

Welcome to Rachel Ashley Movie Fan Club
Stunning Brunette

Recent RachelBorn: 7/4/1964
Aliases: Ashley Summer, Rachel Orion, Rachel O'rien

Rachel Ashley (born July 4, 1964)
Height 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
Eye : Hazel
Hair : Brunette
Date of Birth: July 4, 1964
Aliases: Ashley Summers, Rachel Orion, Ashley Summer, Angela Avanti

Awards
1984 - AVN Award for Best New Starlet
1985 - XRCO Award for Best Sensual Female (for 'Every Woman Has a Fantasy')
1985 - XRCO Award for Best Copulation Scene (with John Leslie for 'Every Woman Has a Fantasy')

Years active: 1983 - 1994

She made her porn debut in 1983 at age 19 in the film Flashdance. In 1984, Ashley won "Best New Starlet" at the AVN Awards.

Ashley was a tall, voluptuous all natural woman with an earthy, natural sex appeal. Her sexual style was more understated than that of the typical porn starlet, and her smoldering, slow-burn style was arousing in its naturalness. Her most acclaimed performance was in 1984's 'Every Woman Has a Fantasy,' a film in which a group of women have regular meetings where they discuss their sexual fantasies. The husband of one of the women becomes obsessed with these discussions, and persuades his wife to secretly tape one of their meetings. However, this does not satisfy him, and soon his obsession begins to manifest itself in a different manner.

Rachel Ashley's a hard-working starlet of the mid-1980's; a woman with huge breasts and an earthy, natural sex appeal that was totally unforced. Rachel Ashley's a stunning brunette with a disarming smile, jiggly butt, and the afore-mentioned humongous hooters. She became a fan favorite soon after her 1983 debut in 'Fleshdance.'

Rachel Ashley movie clips club has Rachel Ashley biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Rachel Ashley filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Rachel Ashley Photos Section.

Watch Rachel Ashley video clips, download movies and have them in your computer storage, view photos, most famous porn  hardcore video movies with other vintage Erotica porn girls as well, and enjoy Anal, interracial vintage erotica show. You'll find in the members area very special movies of all time prettiest most brunette erotica queen porn star, perfect body "All time prettiest brunette Porn Queen" Rachel Ashley.

We invite you to join the "fan page of stunning beauty, Porn  Queen" , all time best porn gal, most wanted brunette classical porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Ona Zee

Donita Dunes ... Ashlyn Gere ... Jeanna Fine ... Dillan Lauren ... Barbara Alton

Gina Colany ... Laura Angel ... Constance Devil ... Jasmine Black ... Vida Garman


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )